Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Approach Road To Tongaon, (Vr 86), Km. 0/00 To 3/500, Tq. And Dist. Abad.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Approach Road To Tongaon, (Vr 86), Km. 0/00 To 3/500, Tq. And Dist. Abad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_919000_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/3054/278/23/6/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 16151 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. lohtar to tongaon road (vr-170) km 0/00 to 1/500 tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2132
Read morePb paver block in village tongaon gp tongaon tq. abad
Pb paver block in village tongaon gp tongaon tq. abad
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sanjarpur to hadiyabad road, (vr-86), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to sanjarpur to hadiyabad road, (vr-86), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sanjarpur to hadiyabad road, (vr-86), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. sanjarpur to hadiyabad road, (vr-86), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA)s.t.b.t. on old gubal to new road k.m. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 3/500 vr 114 b)s.t.b.t. mahadevwadi approach road vr 57 tq ausa under 3054 -3139 year 2025-26
A)s.t.b.t. on old gubal to new road k.m. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 3/500 vr 114 b)s.t.b.t. mahadevwadi approach road vr 57 tq ausa under 3054 -3139 year 2025-26
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road fatiyabad to pekalwadi to takali road, (vr- 14), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. approach road fatiyabad to pekalwadi to takali road, (vr- 14), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. pakhora to agarwadgaon road vr - 123 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. pakhora to agarwadgaon road vr - 123 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreof your Industry type