Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Wooden Bridge At Raghabpur Mouza Raghabpur, Jl No 02, Sangsad No Ix, Under Sindrani Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 112120008
|
| Description |
Repair Of Wooden Bridge At Raghabpur Mouza Raghabpur, Jl No 02, Sangsad No Ix, Under Sindrani Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 112120008
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sind/GP/42/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHABPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975947 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constraction of children park at icds (near vetenary hospital) at sindrani mouza, jl no- 01, sangsad no-xviii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112176842
Constraction of children park at icds (near vetenary hospital) at sindrani mouza, jl no- 01, sangsad no-xviii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112176842
Read moreConstruction of water atm plant near sindrani bazar bus stand of sindrani at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no xvi under sindrani gram panchayat activity id 67897072
Construction of water atm plant near sindrani bazar bus stand of sindrani at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no xvi under sindrani gram panchayat activity id 67897072
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at sansad ix,mouza-kantaberia,jl no.-91(activity id-90082050)
Construction of cover drain at sansad ix,mouza-kantaberia,jl no.-91(activity id-90082050)
Read moreConstruction of solar light from sarahati bala para via bastala para at sarahati. mouza sindrani jl no 01 under sindrani gram panchayat. activity id - 89840309
Construction of solar light from sarahati bala para via bastala para at sarahati. mouza sindrani jl no 01 under sindrani gram panchayat. activity id - 89840309.
Read moreConstruction of water atm plant near sarahati bazar bus stand of sarahati at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no i under sindrani gram panchayat activity id 67897356
Construction of water atm plant near sarahati bazar bus stand of sarahati at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no i under sindrani gram panchayat activity id 67897356
Read moreConstruction of culvert from land of santiranjan mandal to near club pond at kharermath xix mouza- sindrani, jl no- 05, under sindrani gram panchayat. activity id - 40171605
Construction of culvert from land of santiranjan mandal to near club pond at kharermath xix mouza- sindrani, jl no- 05, under sindrani gram panchayat. activity id - 40171605
Read moreConstraction of boundary wall near icds school to junior high school at pustighata(n) mouza-pustighata, jl no-07, sangsad no-vii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112191182
Constraction of boundary wall near icds school to junior high school at pustighata(n) mouza-pustighata, jl no-07, sangsad no-vii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112191182
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit of pathuria pustighata raghabpur sindrani mouza at sindrani gp under bagdah panchayat samiti
Construction of community leach pit of pathuria pustighata raghabpur sindrani mouza at sindrani gp under bagdah panchayat samiti
Read moreConstraction of concrete road from ho sunil biswas towards anumati bala house of harinagar kharermath at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no xviii under sindrani gram panchayat activity id 67866455
Constraction of concrete road from ho sunil biswas towards anumati bala house of harinagar kharermath at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no xviii under sindrani gram panchayat activity id 67866455
Read moreConstruction of bituminus road from hara kumar singha ho towards 2nd river pump of kuthibari at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no ii under sindrani gram panchayat activity id 67861794
Construction of bituminus road from hara kumar singha ho towards 2nd river pump of kuthibari at mouza sindrani jl no 01 sansad no ii under sindrani gram panchayat activity id 67861794
Read moreof your Industry type