Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraction Of Concrete Road From Ho Sunil Biswas Towards Anumati Bala House Of Harinagar Kharermath At Mouza Sindrani Jl No 01 Sansad No Xviii Under Sindrani Gram Panchayat Activity Id 67866455
|
| Description |
Constraction Of Concrete Road From Ho Sunil Biswas Towards Anumati Bala House Of Harinagar Kharermath At Mouza Sindrani Jl No 01 Sansad No Xviii Under Sindrani Gram Panchayat Activity Id 67866455
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sind/GP/157/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SINDRANI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road from ho subash biswas to ho bashudeb bala at andulpota sansad xviii 111814704
Construction of bt road from ho subash biswas to ho bashudeb bala at andulpota sansad xviii 111814704
Read moreConstraction of cc road from ho deben biswas to ho kalipada biswas 15th fc untied
Constraction of cc road from ho deben biswas to ho kalipada biswas 15th fc untied
Read moreConstraction of children park at icds (near vetenary hospital) at sindrani mouza, jl no- 01, sangsad no-xviii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112176842
Constraction of children park at icds (near vetenary hospital) at sindrani mouza, jl no- 01, sangsad no-xviii, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 112176842
Read moreConst of cc road from ho bivash goswami to ho sanjit sarkar at harinagar west in sansad xviii
Const of cc road from ho bivash goswami to ho sanjit sarkar at harinagar west in sansad xviii
Read moreConstraction of concrete road from ho basu paul towards tapan paul house of sindrani e at mouza sindrani jlno 01 sansad no xvi under sindrani gram panchayat
Constraction of concrete road from ho basu paul towards tapan paul house of sindrani e at mouza sindrani jlno 01 sansad no xvi under sindrani gram panchayat.activity id - 67861350.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho tarapada pramanick to ho sujit biswas at harinagar purba in sansad xvi
Construction of cc road from ho tarapada pramanick to ho sujit biswas at harinagar purba in sansad xvi
Read moreRepair of black top road ho narayan biswas to ho nirapada biswas at chakjhitkipota jl no 03 mouza chak jhitkipot under sindrani gp of bagdah block
Repair of black top road h/o narayan biswas to h/o nirapada biswas at chakjhitkipota. jl no - 03, mouza-chak jhitkipot under sindrani gp of bagdah block. activity code - 40165553
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho haru mondal to ho kamal biswas at parmadan. mouza parmadan jl no 70 under sindrani gram panchayat. activity id - 90115787
Construction of cc road from ho haru mondal to ho kamal biswas at parmadan. mouza parmadan jl no 70 under sindrani gram panchayat. activity id - 90115787
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho parimal bala towards ho dinesh biswas at pyradanga paschim uttar para under 15 th fc untied fund
Construction of cc road from ho parimal bala towards ho dinesh biswas at pyradanga pascim uttarpara under 15 th fc untied fund
Read moreof your Industry type