Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Improvement Works By Providing Mss Overlay To Maskumari Kurudapadav Road From Km 0 000 To 7 600 Under Roads Section
|
| Description |
General Improvement Works By Providing Mss Overlay To Maskumari Kurudapadav Road From Km 0 000 To 7 600 Under Roads Section&Amp#X0d
Manjeshwar Manjeshwar Constituency In Kasargod District 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_660307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3700/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasaragode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022356 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of jhamjat to dhalli road km 0/000 to 0/600
C/o pcc r/wall at rd0/375 to 0/390 0/478 to 0/495 and b/wall at rd 0/300 to 0/330
Read moreKiifb-improvements to kuttoth attakkundu kadav road -ch 0/000 to ch 11/695- mss overlay-general civil work
Construction
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 2024 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to feroke karuvanthuruthy chaliyam road between km 0/000 to km 2/750 and providing 40mm mss to karuvanthuruthy pandippadam road km 0/000 to km 2/000 general civil work
General rp 2023 2024 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to feroke karuvanthuruthy chaliyam road between km 0/000 to km 2/750 and providing 40mm mss to karuvanthuruthy pandippadam road km 0/000 to km 2/000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-city road improvement- bc overlay - link road-providing bc overlay to link road - ch.0 000 to 0350-general civil work
General-city road improvement- bc overlay - link road-providing bc overlay to link road - ch.0 000 to 0350-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Kiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to pattathanam road (0/000 to 0/600) and old po karbala road (0/000 to 0/540) in eravipuram lac-in kollam dist.-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to&#x0d pattathanam road (0/000 to 0/600) and old po&#x0d karbala road (0/000 to 0/540) in eravipuram&#x0d lac-in kollam dist.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to pattathanam road 0/000 to 0/600 and old po karbala road 0/000 to 0/540 in eravipuram lac-in kollam dist-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to pattathanam road 0/000 to 0/600 and old po karbala road 0/000 to 0/540 in eravipuram lac-in kollam dist-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to pattathanam road (0/000 to 0/600) and old po karbala road (0/000 to 0/540) in eravipuram lac-in kollam dist.-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to&#x0d pattathanam road (0/000 to 0/600) and old po&#x0d karbala road (0/000 to 0/540) in eravipuram&#x0d lac-in kollam dist.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to pattathanam road 0/000 to 0/600 and old po karbala road 0/000 to 0/540 in eravipuram lac-in kollam dist-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to pattathanam road 0/000 to 0/600 and old po karbala road 0/000 to 0/540 in eravipuram lac-in kollam dist-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to pattathanam road (0/000 to 0/600) and old po karbala road (0/000 to 0/540) in eravipuram lac-in kollam dist.-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to pattathanam road 0/000 to 0/600 and old po karbala road 0/000 to 0/540 in eravipuram lac-in kollam dist.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type