Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bus Bar 200 Amp,Main Switch Tpn 100 Amp,Mcb Tpn 63 Amp,Combine Board Switch With Socket 15 Amp,Mcb Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Technical Education Department. Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4519377 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CHAKADOLA ELECTRICAL
344970.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATED ENTERPRISERS | - | 03-02-2024 20:45:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CHAKADOLA ELECTRICAL | - | 31-01-2024 22:30:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IT POINT | - | 03-02-2024 20:01:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S ANJANA INFRASTRUCTURE | - | 01-02-2024 18:13:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S TRANSPOWER | - | 01-02-2024 14:31:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUS BAR 200AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12558.000 |
| MAIN SWITCH TPN 100AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13298.000 |
| MCB TPN 63AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 38500.000 |
| COMBINE BOARD SWITCH WITH SOCKET 15AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 4466.000 |
| MCB BOX 4WAY | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 5750.000 |
| LED BATTEN 36WATT | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 9025.200 |
| SP MCB 32AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1188.000 |
| PVC BOARD 10WAY | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 396.000 |
| 6A 1WAY SWITCH | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 333.000 |
| 6AMP SOCKET | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 97.000 |
| COMBINE BOARD SWITCH WITH SOCKET 6AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 578.500 |
| CEILLING FAN 1200MM | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 18751.500 |
| LED STREET LIGHT 60WATT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6538.750 |
| CABLE 10SQMM 4CORE ALLUMINIUM ARMOURD CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 85 | ₹ 50855.500 |
| CABLE 35 SQMM 2 CORE ALLUMINIUM ARMOURD CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 67050.000 |
| BUS BAR 63AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5898.850 |
| 2WAY MCB COVER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1390.500 |
| 32AMP DP MCB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1098.100 |
| CELLING ROSE | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 661.500 |
| 16MM SADEL CLIP | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1295.000 |
Bus bar 200amp,main switch tpn 100amp,mcb tpn 63amp,combine board switch with socket 15amp,mcb box
Read more
200amp tp mccb,160amp tp mccb,400amp tpn switch interior,250amp tpn switch interior,200amp tpn swit
Read more
Mcb single pole 10 ka,mcb 16amp dp,mcb double pole 32amp,mcb 63amp tpn,mcb 63amp 2p,mcb 63amp 1p,mc
Read more
Pluging flameproof switch socket 16a 3pin,mcb dp 100amp dhmzcdpf100,mcb dp 125amp,mcb fp 60amp,mcb
Read more
Plug top 5amp,socket 5amp,switch 5amp,plug top 15amp,socket 15amp,switch 15amp,insulation tape,mult
Read more
Pluging flameproof switch socket 32a 5pin,mcb dp 80amp,mcb fp 100amp,mcb fp 125amp,mcb fp 40amp,mcb
Read more
Wiring forcircuit submain,pf 200amp tpn switch,sf200amponloadchange over,sfhorizontal4way tpn db,sf
Read more
2 module pvc box roma,2 module sheet with frame roma,400amp tpn switch,250amp tpn switch,200amp tpn
Read more
Modular switch 05amp iso,modular switch 15amp iso,moduler socket 05amp iso,moduler socket 15amp iso
Read more
Supply of 15amp switch cum socket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type