Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Erection Of 10nos Of 7 Mtrs Gi Lamp Post At Newly Formed Open Gym At Bojaraja Nagar Main Road In Div 53, Zone V
|
| Description |
Supply And Erection Of 10nos Of 7 Mtrs Gi Lamp Post At Newly Formed Open Gym At Bojaraja Nagar Main Road In Div 53, Zone V
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CoC_639509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.V.C.No.E5/RPM/692/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765607 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2026
Expired 242 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification work at newly formed cattle shed at basin bridge road div - 53, unit - 12, zone - 5
Electrification work at newly formed cattle shed at basin bridge road div - 53, unit - 12, zone - 5
Read moreOpen gym div 53 near nirmal hriday school
Development of park and open gym at nirmal hriday school ppv in nsp grounds in division no.53 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDue to urgent work desilting of storm water drain at bojaraja nagar , bojaraja 1st street, basin bridge road, pp amman koil street in div 53.unit 12,zone -5.
Due to urgent work desilting of storm water drain at bojaraja nagar , bojaraja 1st street, basin bridge road, pp amman koil street in div 53.unit 12,zone -5.
Read moreSelection of annual maintenance contractor for newly formed 5 nos of parks in div-200, unit-45, zone 15
Selection of annual maintenance contractor for newly formed 5 nos of parks in div-200, unit-45, zone 15
Read moreSelection of annual maintenance contractor for newly formed 7 nos of parks in div-193,195,196 and 198, unit-45, zone 15
Selection of annual maintenance contractor for newly formed 7 nos of parks in div-193,195,196 and 198, unit-45, zone 15
Read moreSelection of annual maintenance contractor for newly formed 7 nos of parks in div-194,197 and 199, unit-44, zone 15
Selection of annual maintenance contractor for newly formed 7 nos of parks in div-194,197 and 199, unit-44, zone 15
Read moreProposal of 10 nos 8 mtrs octogonal lamp posts at various locations in div-54 zone-5
Proposal of 10 nos 8 mtrs octogonal lamp posts at various locations in div-54 zone-5
Read moreProvision of 3 nos of 16 mtrs highmast at moolakothalam foot ball ground eastern side in div-53, zone-v
Provision of 3 nos of 16 mtrs highmast at moolakothalam foot ball ground eastern side in div-53, zone-v
Read moreProvision of 3 nos of 16 mtrs highmast at moolakothalam foot ball ground western side in div-53, zone-v
Provision of 3 nos of 16 mtrs highmast at moolakothalam foot ball ground western side in div-53, zone-v
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4707/2025/ supply and erection of 35 nos of 9.5 mtr gi lamp posts, 15 nos of 7 mtr height gi lamp posts with led light fittings and laying of 785 mtrs of cable at gengureddy subway, eb office road, in div 99, 107,zone 8
El.d.c.no.centre/4707/2025/ supply and erection of 35 nos of 9.5 mtr gi lamp posts, 15 nos of 7 mtr height gi lamp posts with led light fittings and laying of 785 mtrs of cable at gengureddy subway, eb office road, in div 99, 107,zone 8
Read moreof your Industry type