Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Toilets At Bungalow No. 02 Of Kv Colony At Wcl Hq, Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Toilets At Bungalow No. 02 Of Kv Colony At Wcl Hq, Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_328688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WCL-HQ-CIV-WELFARE-E32-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WCL HQ. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340692 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRepair / renovation of bungalow no. 02 at k.v. colony of wcl hq, nagpur.
Repair / renovation of bungalow no. 02 at k.v. colony of wcl hq, nagpur.
Read moreRenovation of d2/1 and d2/5 quarters at kv colony of wcl hq, nagpur.
Renovation of d2/1 and d2/5 quarters at kv colony of wcl hq, nagpur.
Read moreRenovation of d2/1 and d2/5 quarters at kv colony of wcl hq, nagpur (2nd call).
Renovation of d2/1 and d2/5 quarters at kv colony of wcl hq, nagpur (2nd call).
Read moreRepair of pipeline in toilet at bungalow no.1 at koyla vihar colony of wcl hq., nagpur
Repair of pipeline in toilet at bungalow no.1 at 
 koyla vihar colony of wcl hq., nagpur
Read moreMisc civil works and painting at bungalow no 1 of koyla vihar colony of wcl hq nagpur.
Misc civil works and painting at bungalow no 1 of koyla vihar colony of wcl hq nagpur.
Read moreMisc repairing and painting work at directors bungalow (1-4) at koyla vihar colony of wcl hq nagpur
Misc repairing and painting work at directors bungalow (1-4) at koyla vihar colony of wcl hq nagpur
Read moreCovering of drain at koyla vihar colony, wcl hq, nagpur.
Covering of drain at koyla vihar colony, wcl hq, nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type