Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of The Road Damaged Due To Rain Water Logging From Khokhariyan Gate To Mudi Machan Jhopdi Road And From Shijit Petrol Pump To Rajputana Cement Agency On The Main Jodhpur Jaipur Road.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of The Road Damaged Due To Rain Water Logging From Khokhariyan Gate To Mudi Machan Jhopdi Road And From Shijit Petrol Pump To Rajputana Cement Agency On The Main Jodhpur Jaipur Road.
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JDAJO_427405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JoDA/Nit-05/North-AB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 6.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jda jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768466 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreNalla construction work from saran nagar railway bridge to jagmal ji petrol pump and from shijit petrol pump to rajputana cement agency jaipur road.
Nalla construction work from saran nagar railway bridge to jagmal ji petrol pump and from shijit petrol pump to rajputana cement agency jaipur road.
Read moreNalla construction work from saran nagar railway bridge to jagmal ji petrol pump and from shijit petrol pump to rajputana cement agency jaipur road.
Nalla construction work from saran nagar railway bridge to jagmal ji petrol pump and from shijit petrol pump to rajputana cement agency jaipur road.
Read moreDrain construction work from saran nagar railway bridge to jagmal ji petrol pump and from shijit petrol pump to rajputana cement agency jaipur road.
Drain construction work from saran nagar railway bridge to jagmal ji petrol pump and from shijit petrol pump to rajputana cement agency jaipur road.
Read moreConstruction work of the road damaged due to rain water logging from sbi bank to banad petrol pump on the main jodhpur-jaipur road.
Construction work of the road damaged due to rain water logging from sbi bank to banad petrol pump on the main jodhpur-jaipur road.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from susnigeria fagunath mudi home to prafullya mudi home
Construction of concrete road from susnigeria fagunath mudi home to prafullya mudi home
Read moreof your Industry type