Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rice Strainer,Double Bed Sheet,Looking Mirror 2x1.5,Humidifier,Shoe Rack
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J P Traders | - | 28-08-2023 20:09:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | K.L.TRADERS | - | 28-08-2023 22:25:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SKR TRADERS | - | 28-08-2023 19:58:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKR TRADERS | Item Categories : Rice Strainer,Double Bed Sheet,Looking Mirror 2x1.5,Humidifier,Shoe Rack | 81929.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J P Traders | Item Categories : Rice Strainer,Double Bed Sheet,Looking Mirror 2x1.5,Humidifier,Shoe Rack | 84100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K.L.TRADERS | Item Categories : Rice Strainer,Double Bed Sheet,Looking Mirror 2x1.5,Humidifier,Shoe Rack | 88440.00 | L3 |