Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pmc Servicaes For Construction Of 2 Lane Bypass Of Karnaprayag 4km Bypass With Tunnels 2.89 Km Panduwakhal Bypass 10km With Tunnels 1.795 Km Kainchidham Bypass 1.9km With 0.325 Km Tunnel Bageshwar Bypass 2.38 Km With 1.1 Km Tunnels
Description
Pmc Servicaes For Construction Of 2 Lane Bypass Of Karnaprayag 4km Bypass With Tunnels 2.89 Km Panduwakhal Bypass 10km With Tunnels 1.795 Km Kainchidham Bypass 1.9km With 0.325 Km Tunnel Bageshwar Bypass 2.38 Km With 1.1 Km Tunnels
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_871944_1
Reference
Number
RO/UK/2025-26/PMC/NH109_309A
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Karnprayag Panduwakhal Kainchidhaam Bypass
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916601

Start Date August 06, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2025

Expired 336 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.