Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Commissioning Of 200 Mm Dia Tw In Ps Surajgarh District Jhunjhunu
|
| Description |
Construction And Commissioning Of 200 Mm Dia Tw In Ps Surajgarh District Jhunjhunu
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_357167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2023-24 Cjjn |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PHED Circle Jhunjhunu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw in ps surajgarh district jhunjhunu
Construction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw in ps surajgarh district jhunjhunu
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw at ps surajgarh under distt dn jhunjhunu district jhunjhunu
Construction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw at ps surajgarh under distt dn jhunjhunu district jhunjhunu
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw at ps buhana, singhana and surajgarh district jhunjhunu
Construction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw at ps buhana, singhana and surajgarh district jhunjhunu
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw ps jhunjhunu district jhunjhunu
Construction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw ps jhunjhunu district jhunjhunu
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw in ps jhunjhunu district jhunjhunu
Construction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw in ps jhunjhunu district jhunjhunu
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw at sub division surajgarh under city division jhunjhunu district jhunjhunu
Construction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw at sub division surajgarh under city division jhunjhunu district jhunjhunu
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw ps pilani district jhunjhunu
Construction and commissioning of 200 mm dia tw ps pilani district jhunjhunu
Read moreof your Industry type