Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Pump,Skipping Rope,Volleyballs As Per Is 417:1986,Volleyball Net As Per Is 3345,Badminton Net A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4211173 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : HP01 | 28-12-2023 06:12:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SITA RAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : HP01 | 28-12-2023 05:53:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUKRALA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : HP01 | 27-12-2023 19:38:42 | N/A | Qualified |