Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Near The House Of Shankar Samanta At Betaldighi Jl78 Plot 100 .Activity Code 116296614
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Near The House Of Shankar Samanta At Betaldighi Jl78 Plot 100 .Activity Code 116296614
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889777_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ CFCG -TIED/ONLINE / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | betaldighi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006956 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreSinking a submersible pump near satyen samanta house simulkunda
Sinking a submersible pump near satyen samanta house simulkunda jl 227 plot no 1435
Read moreSinking of submersible with pipeline near saluka ashok samanta house
Sinking of submersible with pipeline near saluka ashok samanta house
Read moreSinking of new mini submersible near kantabari uday bauri house activity code 97948500
Sinking of new mini submersible near kantabari uday bauri house activity code 97948500
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at tajpur near sk naosar ali house jl no 82, plot -130, activity code 94925113
Sinking of new submersible &#x0d pump at tajpur near sk naosar &#x0d ali house jl no 82, plot -130, &#x0d activity code 94925113
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Sinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near saintala club at saintala sansad-ii (activity code- 97003730 )
Sinking of submersible pump near saintala club at saintala sansad-ii&#x0d (activity code-97003730 )&#x0d
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with submersible pump near dipankar paik house( activity code 97542317)
Sinking of deep tubewell with submersible pump near dipankar paik house( activity code 97542317)
Read moreSinking of deep tube well with submersible near tapan bag house (activity code-67567732)
Sinking of deep tube well with submersible near tapan bag house (activity code-67567732)
Read moreof your Industry type