Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catradge Hp12 No,Epson Colou Ink,Epson Black Ink,Photo Paper,Bond Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3861682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 12:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 09:46:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-08-2023 14:12:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 01-09-2023 20:41:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 26-08-2023 15:29:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 26-08-2023 10:15:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 10:01:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Catradge HP12 No,Epson Colou Ink,Epson Black Ink,Photo Paper,Bond Paper | 45400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Catradge HP12 No,Epson Colou Ink,Epson Black Ink,Photo Paper,Bond Paper | 47100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Catradge HP12 No,Epson Colou Ink,Epson Black Ink,Photo Paper,Bond Paper | 51650.00 | L3 |