Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 165/2023 24 Edavilangu Gp Roof For Generator In Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 165/2023 24 Edavilangu Gp Roof
For Generator In Grama Panchayath General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edavilangu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRetender-annual plan-165/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkumbadam lift irrigation expansion-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-165/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkumbadam lift irrigation&#x0d expansion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad grama panchayath 2025-26. pro no-165/2025-26 arappeedika khadi road - retaring-in ward no- 13 in panangad grama panchayath -general civil work
Arappeedika&#x0d khadi road - retaring
Read moreAnnual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Annual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of grama panchayath hall-118/25- general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of grama panchayath hall-118/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Annual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type