Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro 60 2025 26 Chattikkadam Padam To Adichira Road Re Tarring Ward 9
|
| Description |
Pro 60 2025 26 Chattikkadam&Amp#X0d
Padam To Adichira Road Re Tarring Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_777890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-02/AE/LID_EW/PGDM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puthunagaram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1272639 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRetender pro 60/2025-26 chattikkadam padam to adichira road re tarring-ward
Retender pro 60/2025-26 chattikkadam&#x0d padam to adichira road re tarring-ward
Read moreManjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro 500/26 pucchabail road re tarring in ward 7-re tarring- re tender
Re tarring
Read more114/2024-25 vazhappilly padam triveny ambalam road re tarring-ward 9
114/2024-25&#x0d vazhappilly padam triveny&#x0d ambalam road re tarring-ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 94 /26 village road-re tarring ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 94 /26 village road-re tarring ward 9-general civil work
Read moreSamajam vazhi patramangalam padam road re tarring
Samajam vazhi patramangalam padam road retarring
Read moreRe tender pro.107/25-kalaripadi - ikaraparambu road re tarring ward 9 kanakkary gp
Re tenderpro.107/25-kalaripadi - ikaraparambu road re tarring ward 9 kanakkary gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring&#x0d ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Read moreAnnual plan kmc 2025-26 pro.145 ananthampalla pk store road balace portion re-tarring (retender)
Annual plan kmc 2025-26 pro.145 ananthampalla pk store road balace portion re-tarring (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type