Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ranipet Dt Panapakkam Tp 15th Fc 2025 2026 Ist
|
| Description |
Providing Pipe Line At Panapakkam Colony, Panapakkam Big Street, Othavadasi Street, Cinna Street, New Street, Burial Ground Road And Kanchipuram Road Inpanapakkam Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_590332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
106/2025/Panapakkam 15th CFC 2025-2026 Ist Instalment |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Officer, Panapakkam Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=705134 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRanipet dt panapakkam tp 15th fc 2025-2026 ist
Construction of strom water drain ammanayanar koil street in panapakkam town panchayat
Read moreRanipet dt panapakkam tp 15th fc 2025-2026 ist
Construction of community toilet aunthathiyarplayam in panapakkam town panchayat
Read moreRanipet dt panapakkam tp 15th fc 2025-2026 ist retender
Construction of community toilet arunthathiyar playam in panapakkam town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type