Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transplant Instruments(general Instruments)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Medical & Family Welfare Department Telangana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4006337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P.H.Medical Systems | Make : NA Model : TRANSPLANT INSTRUMENTS(General Instruments) Title : TRANSPLANT INSTRUMENTS(General Instruments) | 11-10-2023 16:57:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | KALA ASSOCIATES HYD | Make : Medicon Germany Model : Medicon Transplant Instruments General Instruments Title : Medicon Transplant Instruments General Instruments | 12-10-2023 13:41:43 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | PATPRO HEALTH CONNECT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Nopa GmbH Model : Nopa GmbH Title : Transplant_ General_ Instruments | 04-10-2023 21:36:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | Royal Agencies | Make : VAISHANAV SURGICAL CO Model : V BRAND Title : TRANSPLANT INSTRUMENTS(General Instruments) | 12-10-2023 13:37:49 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | SOUTH INDIA SURGICAL CO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SISCO Model : SISCO Title : Transplant Instruments ( General Instruments) | 11-10-2023 13:16:34 | BIS License | Disqualified |
| 6 | VASU VACCINES AND SPECIALITY DRUGS HYD PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : B. Braun Medical (India) Pvt Ltd. (Aesculap) Model : Transplant General Instruments Title : Transplant General Instruments (Aesculap) | 12-10-2023 12:51:15 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e & h or baumer
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e h or baumer
Read moreRe-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreof your Industry type