Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2023 24 V.N Vasavan M.L.A, Karikulam Church Road Tarring, Ward 08, Neendoor Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2023 24 V.N Vasavan M.L.A, Karikulam Church Road Tarring, Ward 08, Neendoor Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_747515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.169/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | neendoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222008 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf 2023-24-v.n vasavan mla, thuruthikkattu nadappatha concreting, ward 03, athirampuzha grama panchayath
Mla-sdf 2023-24-v.n vasavan mla, thuruthikkattu nadappatha&#x0d concreting, ward 03, athirampuzha grama panchayath
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re- tarring
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re- tarring
Read moreMla-sdf-mla -sdf - 2019-2020 -sri. k.m.shaji m.l.a - azhikode lac - narath grama panchayat - ward 6 - p.v.ibrahim haji road soling and tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/125 )- kalliassery block panchayath
Mla-sdf-mla -sdf - 2019-2020 -sri.&#x0d k.m.shaji m.l.a - azhikode lac -&#x0d narath grama panchayat - ward 6&#x0d - p.v.ibrahim haji road soling and&#x0d tarring (chainage 0/000 to 0/125 )-&#x0d kalliassery block panchayath
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23 sri. m. vijin m.l.a.eripram tsunami colony road tarring under revenue departent in madayi grama panchayath
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23 sri. m. vijin&#x0d m.l.a.eripram tsunami colony&#x0d road tarring under revenue&#x0d departent in madayi&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24 adv.sebastian kulathungal mla-urumbil palam mandalam road tarring-ward 15- mundakkayam grama panchayath
Mla-sdf-2023-24 adv.sebastian kulathungal mla-urumbil palam mandalam road&#x0d tarring-ward 15- mundakkayam grama panchayath
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24 sri.m.vijin mlakalliashery lac-nodichery vayal road tarring in kunhimangalam grama panchayath
Mla-sdf-2023-24 sri.m.vijin mlakalliashery lac-nodichery vayal road tarring in kunhimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 sri.m vijin mla -kalliashery lac-vannachal kadamkottu makkam kshetram road tarring in kunhimangalam grama panchayath
Mla-sdf-2022-23 sri.m vijin mla -kalliashery lac-vannachal kadamkottu makkam kshetram road tarring in kunhimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re-tarring pro no. 43/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re-tarring pro no. 43/23-24
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24 baniyan mala st marys church road tarring and side protection ward 8 keezhmad gp
Mla-sdf-2023-24 baniyan mala st marys church road tarring and side protection ward 8 keezhmad gp
Read moreof your Industry type