Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exhaust Fan For Tech Lab,Flex Board Size 4ft X5ft With Frame For Tech Trg,Telescopic Pointer For Te
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4431059 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 22:14:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 22:24:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 21:58:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Exhaust Fan for tech lab,Flex Board size 4ft x5ft with frame for tech trg,Telescopic Pointer for te | 43686.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Exhaust Fan for tech lab,Flex Board size 4ft x5ft with frame for tech trg,Telescopic Pointer for te | 48050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Exhaust Fan for tech lab,Flex Board size 4ft x5ft with frame for tech trg,Telescopic Pointer for te | 51990.00 | L3 |