Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flange Mounted 3 Ph Indusction Motor 1point5 Kw,Foot Mounted 3 Ph Induction Motor 2point2 Kw 1400 Rpm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6162916 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 13:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreFlange mounted 3ph indusction motor 1point5 kw,foot mounted 3ph induction motor 2point2 kw 1400 rpm
Read more
Induction motor 18 kw,induction motor 35 kw,induction motor 52 kw,induction motor 52 kw rpm 738
Read more
Procurement of 3 phase 415 v 45 kw 1480 rpm flange and foot mounted flame proof induction motor 1 no and 3 phase 415 v 1.5 kw 1400 rpm flange and foot mounted flame proof induction motor 1 no
Procurement of 3 phase 415 v 45 kw 1480 rpm flange and foot mounted flame proof induction motor 1 no and 3 phase 415 v 1.5 kw 1400 rpm flange and foot mounted flame proof induction motor 1 no
Read moreof your Industry type