Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr Koothattukulam Ramapuram Providing Drain,Cover Slab And Allied Work Due To Water Logging In Front Of Palliyampuram Maha Deva Temple, In Koothattukulam Ramapuram Road At Ch 8/300 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Of Sr Koothattukulam Ramapuram &Amp#X0d
Providing Drain,Cover Slab And Allied Work Due&Amp#X0d
To Water Logging In Front Of Palliyampuram&Amp#X0d
Maha Deva Temple, In Koothattukulam &Amp#X0d
Ramapuram Road At Ch 8/300 Km General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_844217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11803/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 39345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURAVILANGADU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425221 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pulikkar maha deva temple road in madhur grama panchayath
Pulikkar maha deva temple road in madhur grama panchayath
Read moreLac-ads-mla lac ads-pala constituency 20103 rising and construction of kallada palliyampuram road in ramapuram gp.-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla lac ads-pala constituency 20103 &#x0d rising and construction of kallada palliyampuram road &#x0d in ramapuram gp.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road safety measures in koothattukulam - ramapuram road ch. 3-600 to 11-056 km
General-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road safety measures in koothattukulam - ramapuram road ch. 3-600 to 11-056 km
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-kiifb project - thalassery heritage project - phase 1 - pazhassi circuit - thirunelli maha vishnu temple-reconstruction of vilakkumadam, electrification, at thirunelli maha vishnu temple in thirunelli-general civil work
Heritage project
Read moreFor essential civil work due to water logging at 33/11 k.v. s/s bisalpur, pilibhit.
For essential civil work due to water logging at 33/11 k.v. s/s bisalpur, pilibhit.
Read moreFor essential civil work due to water logging at 33/11 kv s/s bisalpur, pilibhit
For essential civil work due to water logging at 33/11 kv s/s bisalpur, pilibhit
Read moreConstruction of tin shade, slab work in maa vaishnodevi temple buransh kanda mussoorie
Construction of tin shade, slab work in maa vaishnodevi temple buransh kanda mussoorie
Read moreRectification work due to trenching by kwa at moothedathukavu kalpakassery temple road ch0 000 to 0 750
Rectification work due to trenching by kwa at moothedathukavu kalpakassery temple road ch0 000 to 0 750
Read moreRectification work due to trenching by kwa at moothedathukavu kalpakassery temple road ch0 000 to 0 750
Rectification work due to trenching by kwa
Read moreAnnual rate contract for necessary repair work of various roads damaged due to excessive rainfall/water logging under pwd sub division ii hanumangarh
Annual rate contract for necessary repair work of various roads damaged due to excessive rainfall/water logging under pwd sub division ii hanumangarh
Read moreof your Industry type