Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road In W.01 Gwalior Road To Rathor Galee W.03 Mehgaon Mau Road Se Shikshak Colony Qwarter Tak W.08 Mau Road To Kadam Nagar Ki Vibhinn Galiyon Main At Np Mehgaon District Bhind (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road In W.01 Gwalior Road To Rathor Galee W.03 Mehgaon Mau Road Se Shikshak Colony Qwarter Tak W.08 Mau Road To Kadam Nagar Ki Vibhinn Galiyon Main At Np Mehgaon District Bhind (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_424979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 516 DATED 20-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10791 |
| EMD | 50240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | np mehgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500827 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mau mehgaon road to (nh-719) gwalior etawah road via upjail mehgaon baypass under sub dn mehgaon. length 7.00 k.m.
Construction of mau mehgaon road to (nh-719) gwalior etawah road via upjail mehgaon baypass&#x0d under sub dn mehgaon. length 7.00 k.m.
Read moreEstimate for installation of 100 kva additional dtr at ward no. 14 daroga ki chakki ke pass mau road mehgaon under mehgaon d/c in o m division mehgaon
Estimate for installation of 100 kva additional dtr at ward no. 14 daroga ki chakki ke pass mau road mehgaon under mehgaon d/c in o m division mehgaon
Read moreConstruction of cc road at 60 qwarter,100 qwarter, chandmari jhuggi basti and shiv nagar jhuggi basti piplani w-63 z-15.
Construction of cc road at 60 qwarter,100 qwarter, chandmari jhuggi basti and shiv nagar jhuggi basti piplani w-63 z-15.
Read moreConst. of cc road in w.12 mangal rathor se shrikrishna babu jee ke makan tak.
Const. of cc road in w.12 mangal rathor se shrikrishna babu jee ke makan tak.
Read moreConst of cc road and drain in w.12 mau main road mangal khan ke makan tak
Const of cc road and drain in w.12 mau main road mangal khan ke makan tak
Read moreWard no 22 chhawani kubersthan road par nanda srivastav ke makan se mahadev mandir tak w link galiyon me rcc nali w cc road ka nirman kary
Ward no 22 chhawani kubersthan road par nanda srivastav ke makan se mahadev mandir tak w link galiyon me rcc nali w cc road ka nirman kary
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system surrounding anand kadam house, b,r, road, mulund (w) in beat no. 103
Improvement of passage and drainage system surrounding anand kadam house, b,r, road, mulund (w) in beat no. 103
Read moreWard no 8 shyamaprasad mukharji nagar me chandrika yadav ke ghar se vishuni sonar ke ghar tak w link galiyon me rcc nali w cc road ka nirman kary
Ward no 8 shyamaprasad mukharji nagar me chandrika yadav ke ghar se vishuni sonar ke ghar tak w link galiyon me rcc nali w cc road ka nirman kary
Read moreWard no 8 shyamaprasad mukharji nagar me chandrika yadav ke ghar se vishuni sonar ke ghar tak w link galiyon me rcc nali w cc road ka nirman kary
Ward no 8 shyamaprasad mukharji nagar me chandrika yadav ke ghar se vishuni sonar ke ghar tak w link galiyon me rcc nali w cc road ka nirman kary
Read moreWard no 19 mahanth avaidynath maharaj ji nagar me chhote ki chay ki dukan se issar adv ke ghar tak w link galiyon me rcc nali w cc road ka nirman kary
Ward no 19 mahanth avaidynath maharaj ji nagar me chhote ki chay ki dukan se issar adv ke ghar tak w link galiyon me rcc nali w cc road ka nirman kary
Read moreof your Industry type