Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repairs To Quarter No 35/122 To 35/125 In Central Zone Under Ge (North) Binnaguri
Description
Special Repairs To Quarter No 35/122 To 35/125 In Central Zone Under Ge (North) Binnaguri
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_673184_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 8701 / 44 / 2024-25 / 07 / E8
Tender Fee 500
EMD 77000
Tender Value -
Place BINNAGURI CANTONMENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=752655

Start Date September 24, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 01/10/2024

Expired 705 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.