Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tata 000 1510 049 J,Tata 2641 5420 9937,Als F 7474000,Safari 278909110121,Safari 540346600106,Mg 421
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3605054 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joyram Enterprise | - | 03-07-2023 16:33:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NSD SOLUTION | - | 05-07-2023 08:46:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.D. ENTERPRISE | - | 01-07-2023 07:48:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.D. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TATA 000-1510-049J,TATA 2641-5420-9937,ALS F-7474000,SAFARI 278909110121,SAFARI 540346600106,MG 421 | 38433.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NSD SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TATA 000-1510-049J,TATA 2641-5420-9937,ALS F-7474000,SAFARI 278909110121,SAFARI 540346600106,MG 421 | 42300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Joyram Enterprise( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TATA 000-1510-049J,TATA 2641-5420-9937,ALS F-7474000,SAFARI 278909110121,SAFARI 540346600106,MG 421 | 65075.00 | L3 |