Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 2023 24 Construction Of Retaining Wall And Culvert Extension In Mundakkayam Koruthodu Mookenpetty Pampavalley Road At Ch 12 700 Km Lhs Retaining Wall General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 2023 24 Construction Of Retaining&Amp#X0d
Wall And Culvert Extension In Mundakkayam&Amp#X0d
Koruthodu Mookenpetty Pampavalley Road At&Amp#X0d
Ch 12 700 Km Lhs Retaining Wall General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_684533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/22606/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erumely |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065210 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-urgent construction of culvert and retaining wall at km 2/250 of kambilikandam chinnar road-culvert and retaining wall general civil work
General-urgent construction of culvert and&#x0d retaining wall at km 2/250 of kambilikandam&#x0d chinnar road-culvert and retaining wall general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs)at km 9/500 rs of pathiripala kongad road reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall(rhs) and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs) at km
General reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs)at km 9/500 rs of pathiripala kongad road reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall(rhs) and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs) at km
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road general civil work 1
General reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road&#x0d reconstruction of retaining wall at km 3 300 lhs at tachanady plazhy road general civil&#x0d work 1&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 retaining wall construction of retaining wall in vellanad kannampally cheppod mulayara road between km 3100 and 3200 in lhs general civilwork
General sr 2024 25 retaining wall construction of retaining wall in vellanad kannampally cheppod mulayara road between km 3100 and 3200 in lhs general civilwork
Read moreGeneral construction of culvert retaining wall flood damage 2023 24 reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall of culvert at thundiyil kolakkad malayampadi road ch 4 800 general civil work 1
General construction of culvert retaining wall flood damage 2023 24 reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall of culvert at thundiyil kolakkad malayampadi road ch 4 800 general civil work 1
Read morePro.no. 145/24 retaining wall for chirakkappara areekkal culvert retaining wall construction
Pro.no. 145/24 retaining wall for chirakkappara areekkal culvert retaining wall construction
Read moreFdr-fdr 2024-25 construction of culvert and retaining wall at chirattakonam melila bridge kurishinmood chappath jn. road-ch. 3/700 lhs-general civil work
Fdr-fdr 2024-25 construction of culvert and retaining wall at chirattakonam melila bridge kurishinmood chappath jn. road-ch. 3/700 lhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 13/120 (lhs) 19/350 (lhs) in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac-work
General-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall at km 13 120 (lhs) 19 350&#x0d (lhs) in nemmara- nelliyampathy road in nemmara lac-work
Read moreGeneral-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general civil work
General-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall&#x0d construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road&#x0d ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreNavakeralasadass -reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in madathumoozhy- poovathumood road ch. 1-000 lhs-general civil work
Damaged retaining wall reconstruction and irish drain
Read moreof your Industry type