Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Culvert Retaining Wall Flood Damage 2023 24 Reconstruction Of Collapsed Retaining Wall Of Culvert At Thundiyil Kolakkad Malayampadi Road Ch 4 800 General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General Construction Of Culvert Retaining Wall Flood Damage 2023 24 Reconstruction Of Collapsed Retaining Wall Of Culvert At Thundiyil Kolakkad Malayampadi Road Ch 4 800 General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_686735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14151/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Iritty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068593 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rhs quarters-melarannoor tvpm reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall-general civil work
General-rhs quarters-melarannoor tvpm reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-womens iti -balanced works of retaining wall and repair works of collapsed compound wall-general civil work
General-womens iti -balanced works of&#x0d retaining wall and repair works of collapsed&#x0d compound wall-general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs)at km 9/500 rs of pathiripala kongad road reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall(rhs) and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs) at km
General reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs)at km 9/500 rs of pathiripala kongad road reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall(rhs) and construction of retaining wall and drain (lhs) at km
Read moreGeneral-monsoon damage-construction of collapsed compound wall in sub treasury painavu idukki.-general civil work-general civil work
General-monsoon damage-construction of&#x0d collapsed compound wall in sub treasury&#x0d painavu idukki.-general civil work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent construction of culvert and retaining wall at km 2/250 of kambilikandam chinnar road-culvert and retaining wall general civil work
General-urgent construction of culvert and&#x0d retaining wall at km 2/250 of kambilikandam&#x0d chinnar road-culvert and retaining wall general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall ch 0/100 km in palaruvi road -civil -general civil work
General-urgent reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall ch 0/100 km in palaruvi road -civil -general civil work
Read moreConstruction of collapsed retaining wall of govt. office complex valpoi.
Construction of collapsed retaining wall of govt. office complex valpoi.
Read moreGeneral-csm-urgent reconstruction of the collapsed downstream right side river training wall and retaining wall of cheerakuzhy weir.-general civil work
Urgent reconstruction of the collapsed downstream right side river training wall and retaining wall of cheerakuzhy weir
Read moreReconstruction of damage retaining wall at bn hq
Reconstruction of damage retaining wall at bn hq
Read moreGeneral general s r 2024 25 reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and allied works on the approach of sndp culvert at ch 4560 of ramankary kodupunnathayankary edathua road rhs general civilwork
General general s r 2024 25 reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and allied works on the approach of sndp culvert at ch 4560 of ramankary kodupunnathayankary edathua road rhs general civilwork
Read moreof your Industry type