Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Four Lane Of Chausa Buxar Bypass From Km 45.000 To Km 65.915 (Package 2) Of Nh 319 A In The State Of Bihar On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Four Lane Of Chausa Buxar Bypass From Km 45.000 To Km 65.915 (Package 2) Of Nh 319 A In The State Of Bihar On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_818464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/PAT/NH-319A(Pkg.2)/CS/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chausa Buxar Bypass |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903902 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of four lane of chausa buxar bypass from km 45.000 to km 65.915 (package-2) of nh-319a in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of fourlane of chausa buxar bypass from km 45.000 to km 65.915 (package-2) of nh-319a in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 4 lane gauripur bypass starting from km 852.56 of nh-31 (dumardoha pt-ii) and terminating at km 862.17 (baladmara) in the state of assam under epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 4 lane gauripur bypass starting from km 852.56 of nh-31 (dumardoha pt-ii) and terminating at km 862.17 (baladmara) in the state of assam under epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kaithi-padaria kala bypass, start of pawai bypass to end of chandiaghat realignment of nh-43extn and harpalpur bypass on nh 339 in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kaithi-padaria kala bypass, start of pawai bypass to end of chandiaghat realignment of nh-43extn and harpalpur bypass on nh 339 in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of jirapur-pachore road section of nh 752c and shujalpur bypass section of nh-752c in the state madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of jirapur-pachore road section of nh 752c and shujalpur bypass section of nh-752c in the state madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type