Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Chiwa Km. 0.00 To 4.150 Sh C.O Breast Wall At Rd 0.420 To 0.435 And 3.00 To 3.026
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Chiwa Km. 0.00 To 4.150 Sh C.O Breast Wall At Rd 0.420 To 0.435 And 3.00 To 3.026
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76534_4 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-3873-75 dt.17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village chiwa km 0.00 to 4.150 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.360 to 0.378
Restoration of rain damages on link road to village chiwa km 0.00 to 4.150 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.360 to 0.378
Read moreRr damages on link road to village chiwa km 0.00 to 4.150 sh co rwall with 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0.255.50 to 0.268.50
rr damages on link road to village chiwa km 0.00 to 4.150 sh co rwall with 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0.255.50 to 0.268.50
Read moreRr damages on badshal to khalawan road km 0.00 to 3.00
Sh c o r wall at rd 1.465 to 1.480,2.195 to 2.210
Read moreR.r damages on link road nigulsari to tranda km 0.00 to 5.555 sh- c.o r.wall at rd 3.285 to 3.300.
R.r damages on link road nigulsari to tranda km 0.00 to 5.555 sh- c.o r.wall at rd 3.285 to 3.300.
Read morerr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Rr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Read moreco rr damages on k.p.a road km 0.00 to 17.0 sh co breast wall at rd 8.435 to 8.445
Co rr damages on k.p.a road km 0.00 to 17.0 sh co breast wall at rd 8.435 to 8.445
Read moreSpecial repair work of jugarajpur chhekava road (odr) (ch. 0.00 to 4.150)
Special repair work of jugarajpur chhekava road (odr) (ch. 0.00 to 4.150)
Read moreR.r damages on chaura to chhotta kamba road km 0.00 to 16.00 sh- c.o r. walll at rd 12.200 to 12.213
R.r damages on chaura to chhotta kamba road km 0.00 to 16.00 sh- c.o r. walll at rd 12.200 to 12.213
Read moreR.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
R.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
Read moreof your Industry type