Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbso Engg Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet Location Under Dhupguri Municipality On Dhupguri Falakata Road Dist Jalpaiguri, Under Siliguri Divisional Office Of West Bengal State Office
|
| Description |
Wbso Engg Development Of New A Site Retail Outlet Location Under Dhupguri Municipality On Dhupguri Falakata Road Dist Jalpaiguri, Under Siliguri Divisional Office Of West Bengal State Office

|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ERO_182346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/ERO/37/2024-25/LT-140 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31851 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhupguri Falakata Road west bengal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192609 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbso engg-development of new a site retail outlet at location-falakata (within municipal limits) and not on nh or sh, dist-alipurdwar under siliguri divisional office of west bengal state office
Wbso engg-development of new a site retail outlet at location-falakata (within municipal limits) and not on nh or sh, dist-alipurdwar under siliguri divisional office of west bengal state office
Read moreWbso engg-construction of rsc (regional sales centre) at swagat retail outlet asansol, dist paschim bardhaman under durgapur divisional office, west bengal
Wbso engg-construction of rsc (regional sales centre) at swagat retail outlet, asansol, dist paschim bardhaman under durgapur divisional office, west bengal
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet under hissar divisional office
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at
 ch 32 642 rhs and 32 642 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office
Read moreWbso-engg-supply erection installation testing commissioning of high mast tower of 20m height for lighting with led floodlights and allied works in 10 different retail outlets under durgapur divisional office of wbso
Wbso-engg-supply erection installation testing commissioning of high mast tower of 20m height for lighting with led floodlights and allied works in 10 different retail outlets under durgapur divisional office of wbso
Read moreWbso engg-development of new a site retail outlet at location-on sh6 from kalna baidyapur more traffic signal to hoogly-purba bardhaman district border, dist-purba bardhaman under divisional office of west bengal state office
Wbso engg-development of new a site retail outlet at location-on sh6 from kalna baidyapur more traffic signal to hoogly-purba bardhaman district border, dist-purba bardhaman under divisional office of west bengal state office
Read more33kv line drawal from falakata gss to dhupguri, kheti fulbari s/s under jalpaiguri division.
Drawal of 33 kv line from upcoming falakata gss to dhupguri 33/11 kv sub-station , falakata gss to kheti fulbari 33/11 kv sub-station with laying of 33kv ug 3cx400 sq.mm xlpe cable by micro tunnelling for evacuation of power from falakata gss
Read moreWbso engg-capex rate contract under cat-i (rs.0-3 lakhs) for carrying out maintenance and low value capital jobs of civil, mechanical and electrical nature at retail outlets/ ksks/ cps under siliguri divisional office of west bengal state office
Wbso engg-capex rate contract under cat-i (rs.0-3 lakhs) for carrying out maintenance and low value capital jobs of civil, mechanical and electrical nature at retail outlets/ ksks/ cps under siliguri divisional office of west bengal state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location paschim chandipur under manikchak block, district malda, under siliguri divisional office of west bengal state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at location paschim chandipur under manikchak block, district malda, under siliguri divisional office of west bengal state office
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Construction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Read moreof your Industry type