Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33kv Line Drawal From Falakata Gss To Dhupguri, Kheti Fulbari S/S Under Jalpaiguri Division.
|
| Description |
Drawal Of 33 Kv Line From Upcoming Falakata Gss To Dhupguri 33/11 Kv Sub Station , Falakata Gss To Kheti Fulbari 33/11 Kv Sub Station With Laying Of 33 Kv Ug 3 Cx400 Sq.Mm Xlpe Cable By Micro Tunnelling For Evacuation Of Power From Falakata Gss
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_857993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZM/SLG/e-Tender/2025-26/6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siliguri Zonal Office, WBSEDCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923351 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbso engg-development of new a site retail outlet location under dhupguri municipality on dhupguri falakata road dist jalpaiguri, under siliguri divisional office of west bengal state office
Wbso engg-development of new a site retail outlet location under dhupguri municipality on dhupguri falakata road dist jalpaiguri, under siliguri divisional office of west bengal state office
 
Read moreSl no - 01 (special repairing works under within 5 year maintenance of pmgsy road from l046-dhupguri falakata road to gadang package no wb10166 under dhupguri block in jalpaiguri district )
Special repairing works under within 5 year maintenance of pmgsy road from l046-dhupguri falakata road to gadang package no wb10166 under dhupguri block in jalpaiguri district
Read moreDrawl of 1 no 33kv line of r.l. 4.255km (htoh 0.270km an htug 3.985 km by acsr wolf conductor and 33kv, 3 core, 400 sqmm xlpe cable as ckt- ii from upcoming falakata gss to falakata 33 11kv substation related under alipurduar division
Drawl of 1 no 33kv line of r.l. 4.255km (htoh 0.270km an htug 3.985 km by acsr wolf conductor and 33kv, 3 core, 400 sqmm xlpe cable as ckt- ii from upcoming falakata gss to falakata 33 11kv substation related under alipurduar division
Read moreDrawal of 33kv ug line from ijjatganj 33/11kv sub-station to madhabmath under durgapur division
Drawal of 33kv ug line from ijjatganj 33/11kv sub-station to madhabmath under durgapur division
Read moreRevitalization of govt. owned and operated harinathpur major rli scheme in falakata block in the district. of alipurduar under alipurduaram sub division under jalpaiguri am division, jalpaiguri
Revitalization of govt. owned and operated harinathpur major rli scheme in falakata block in the district. of alipurduar under alipurduaram sub division under jalpaiguri am division, jalpaiguri.
Read moreRevitalization of govt owned and operated harinathpur major rli scheme in falakata block in the district of alipurduar under alipurduar am sub division under jalpaiguri am division jalpaiguri
Revitalization of govt. owned and operated harinathpur major rli scheme in falakata block in the district. of alipurduar under alipurduar am sub division under jalpaiguri am division, jalpaiguri.
Read moreMaintenance of 132/33kv s/s, almora, 132/33kv s/s, ranikhet, 132/33kv s/s, pithoragarh and 132/33kv gis s/s, bageshwar under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Maintenance of 132/33kv s/s, almora, 132/33kv s/s, ranikhet, 132/33kv s/s, pithoragarh and 132/33kv gis s/s, bageshwar under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Read moreSupply and delivery of 33kv outdoor and indoor jointing kits i.r.o jalpaiguri division.
Supply and delivery of 33kv outdoor and indoor jointing kits i.r.o jalpaiguri division.
Read moreReplacement of defective 33kv sf6 circuit breakers at 132/33kv s/s, ranikhet, 132/33kv s/s, almora and 132/33kv s/s, pithoragarh under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Replacement of defective 33kv sf6 circuit breakers at 132/33kv s/s, ranikhet, 132/33kv s/s, almora and 132/33kv s/s, pithoragarh under oandm division, ptcul, almora
Read moreSupply and delivery of 33kv st thr. hs jnt.for3x400smm xlpe cab i.r.o jalpaiguri division.
Supply and delivery of 33kv st thr. hs jnt.for3x400smm xlpe cab i.r.o jalpaiguri division.
Read moreof your Industry type