Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Manufacture, Survey, Supply, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 15 K Wp Grid Connected Rooftop Solar Power Plants At The Rooftop Of Office Building Of The District Magistrate, Office Tilla, Khowai District Through Capex Mode
|
| Description |
Design, Manufacture, Survey, Supply, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 15 K Wp Grid Connected Rooftop Solar Power Plants At The Rooftop Of Office Building Of The District Magistrate, Office Tilla, Khowai District Through Capex Mode
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_POWER_69075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TSECL/PMSGMBY/2025-26/04 Dated 03/01/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=70287 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDesign, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, ambassa, dhalai district through capex mode
Design, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, ambassa, dhalai district through capex mode
Read moreDesign, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 15 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, udaipur, gomati district through capex mode
Design, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 15 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, udaipur, gomati district through capex mode
Read moreDesign, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 22 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, unakoti, kailashahar unakoti through capex mode
Design, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 22 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, unakoti, kailashahar unakoti through capex mode
Read moreRenovation of ie works for govt food go-down of khowai office tilla, ramchandraghat and padmabil under khowai district, tripura
Renovation of ie works for govt food go-down of khowai office tilla, ramchandraghat and padmabil under khowai district, tripura
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of 42 kwp grid connected rooftop solar pv power plant including five years comprehensive maintenance at pwd office building in jhargram district
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 42 kwp grid connected rooftop solar pv power plant including five years comprehensive maintenance at pwd office building in jhargram district
Read moreof your Industry type