Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance To Public Wells Project No. 112/2023 24 ( Kurumathur Grama Panchayath Compound Open Well And Panakkade Open Well) In Kurumathur Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance To Public
Wells Project No. 112/2023 24 (
Kurumathur Grama Panchayath
Compound Open Well And
Panakkade Open Well) In
Kurumathur Panchayath General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1315 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance to public wells-project no. 112/2023-24 - ( kurumathur grama panchayath compound open well and panakkade open well) in kurumathur panchayath
Maintenance to public wells-project no. 112/2023-24 - ( kurumathur grama panchayath compound open well and panakkade open well) in kurumathur panchayath
Read moreOpen well for panchayath office compound
Annual plan-malur gp open well for panchayath office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath(re-tender)
Annual plan-kunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vellara open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath (re-tender)
Annual plan-vellara open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath (re-tender)
Read moreConstruction of tube well in office compound at thakazhy grama panchayath
Construction of tube well in office compound at thakazhy grama panchayath
Read moreMulurkkara grama panchayath renovation of public wells
Mulurkkara grama panchayath renovation of public wells
Read moreGrama panchayath office well rennovation
K o t t a t h a r a&#x0d gp/pr.no.194/2023-2024-grama&#x0d panchayath office well&#x0d rennovation/df(cfc tied)/500000
Read moreKunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath 2022-23 (re tender)
Kunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath 2022-23 (re tender)
Read moreProject no.112/23-24 , construction of well at thangal road anganvadi in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-211, construction of well at thangal road anganvadi in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type