Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvemet Of Wani Shirud Allipur Takli Darne Giroli Road Sh334 Km 7/00 To 9/400 Tal Hinganghatdist Wardha.
|
| Description |
Improvemet Of Wani Shirud Allipur Takli Darne Giroli Road Sh334 Km 7/00 To 9/400 Tal Hinganghatdist Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1082181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN1503 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hinganghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888403 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and stbt to hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali darne giroli road sh.334 in km 3.00 to 7.00 wani to shirud taluka hinganghat distt. wardha
Widening and stbt to hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali darne giroli road sh.334 in km 3.00 to 7.00 wani to shirud taluka hinganghat distt. wardha
Read moreAmc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane adegaon giroli road in km 17/00 to 42/00 dist - wardha
Amc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane adegaon giroli road in km 17/00 to 42/00 dist - wardha
Read moreRepairs of bridge on hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh-361 road (sh-334) in km. 27/600, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Repairs of bridge on hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh-361 road (sh-334) in km. 27/600, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to hinganghat wani shirul allipur takli darne adegaon firoli road sh-334 in km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to hinganghat wani shirul allipur takli darne adegaon firoli road sh-334 in km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreRepairs of bridge on hinganghatwani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh 361 road (sh 334) in km. 24/100, tah.- deoli, dist. wardha.
Repairs of bridge on hinganghatwani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh 361 road (sh 334) in km. 24/100, tah.- deoli, dist. wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hinganghat wani shirud allipur road km.3/00 to 12/00 (sh 334) tah hinganghat dist wardha (amc length 7/00 to 17/00)
Annual maintenance of hinganghat wani shirud allipur road km.3/00 to 12/00 (sh 334) tah hinganghat dist wardha (amc length 7/00 to 17/00)
Read moreAmc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane road in km 0/00 to 17/00
Amc to hinganghat wani shirur allipur takli darane road in km 0/00 to 17/00
Read moreAnnual maintainacne of takli darne alamdoh allipur road km 0.00 to 8.00 mdr13 tah.hinganghat distt.wardha
Annual maintainacne of takli darne alamdoh allipur road km 0.00 to 8.00 mdr13 tah.hinganghat distt.wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance to hinganghat vani shirul allipur takali daarne adegaon giroli road sh-334 km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to hinganghat vani shirul allipur takali daarne adegaon giroli road sh-334 km 17/00 to 42/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreConstructon of rumbler strip,metal crash barrier,retaining wall,information board on hinganghat vani shirud allipur takali darne road sh 334 in km 10/00 to 16/00 in tal hinganghat dist.wardha
Constructon of rumbler strip,metal crash barrier,retaining wall,information board on hinganghat vani shirud allipur takali darne road sh 334 in km 10/00 to 16/00 in tal hinganghat dist.wardha
Read moreof your Industry type