Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kadanad Gp (2024 2025) Proj.No.156/24 25 Renovation Of Kavumkandam Kozhikottu Vattappara Arinji Neeloor Road
|
| Description |
Kadanad Gp (2024 2025) Proj.No.156/24 25 Renovation Of Kavumkandam Kozhikottu Vattappara Arinji Neeloor Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Proj. No. 156/2024-25 KADANAD GP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1127412 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.77/23-24-rennovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road-(re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.77/23-24-rennovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road-(re tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.66/23-24-rennovation of kurumannu anjukandam kavumkandam road
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.66/23-24-rennovation of kurumannu anjukandam kavumkandam road
Read moreProj.no.86/23-24-rennovation of neeloor arinji road and side wall construction-re tender
Proj.no.86/23-24-rennovation of neeloor arinji road and side wall construction-re tender
Read moreRenovation of neloor arinji road in ward 3 of kadanad grama panchayath
Renovation of neloor arinji road in ward 3 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreRenovation of neeloor mundanmurikku road in ward 3 of kadanad grama panchayat
Renovation of neeloor mundanmurikku road in ward 3 of kadanad grama panchayat
Read moreKadanad gp( 2022-2023) proj.no.175/23 (156/24) -building maintanence and market rennovation in kollapally market
Kadanad gp( 2022-2023) proj.no.175/23 (156/24) -building maintanence and market rennovation in kollapally market
Read moreProject no. 209/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of palace kavumkandam road in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 209/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of palace kavumkandam road in ward 11 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.84/23-24-rennovation of kadanad angadamvayal road
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.84/23-24-rennovation of kadanad angadamvayal road
Read moreProject no. 199/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of neeloor njalikkunnu nirappu road in ward 2 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 199/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of neeloor njalikkunnu nirappu road in ward 2 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreProject no. 245/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of various water supply schemes in kavumkandam ward 12 kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 245/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of various water supply schemes in kavumkandam ward 12 kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type