Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.86/23 24 Rennovation Of Neeloor Arinji Road And Side Wall Construction Re Tender
|
| Description |
Proj.No.86/23 24 Rennovation Of Neeloor Arinji Road And Side Wall Construction Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/AE/LSGD/KDND/86/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028520 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.77/23-24-rennovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road-(re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.77/23-24-rennovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road-(re tender)
Read moreProj.no. 94/23-24-providing side wall -grill- roofing- ramp at terrace for neeloor anganwadi-(re tender)
Proj.no. 94/23-24-providing side wall -grill- roofing- ramp at terrace for neeloor anganwadi-(re tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2024-2025) proj.no.156/24-25-renovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road
Kadanad gp (2024-2025) proj.no.156/24-25-renovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road
Read more( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
Read moreProj.no.71/23-24- kollapally kanjiramala road rennovation and irish work- re-tender
Proj.no.71/23-24- kollapally kanjiramala road rennovation and irish work- re-tender
Read moreProj.no.229/24-side wall for pashukkadav subcentre.(re-tender)
Proj.no.229/24-side wall for pashukkadav subcentre.(re-tender)
Read moreProj.no.86/24-kothode school thoottakad road.(re-tender)
Proj.no.86/24-kothode school thoottakad road.(re-tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.64/23-24-rennovation of azhikanni kulathikkandam road-( re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.64/23-24-rennovation of azhikanni kulathikkandam road-( re tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.81/23-24-rennovation of injikaavu vattakuttukaavu road -(re-tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.81/23-24-rennovation of injikaavu vattakuttukaavu road -(re-tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.80/23-24-rennovation of valyathu manathoor road- (re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.80/23-24-rennovation of valyathu manathoor road- (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type