Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M F Road Se Majar Tak Interlocking Karya.
|
| Description |
M F Road Se Majar Tak Interlocking Karya.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_904780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
261(4) |
| Tender Fee | 1236 |
| EMD | 16732 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NP ALAPUR BUDAUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559179 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreWard sankhya 4 ajid khan majar ibhrahim se jain mandir tak interlocking sadak va rcc nirman karya
Ward sankhya 4 ajid khan majar ibhrahim se jain mandir tak interlocking sadak va rcc nirman karya
Read moreWard sankhya 4 ajid khan majar ibhrahim se jain mandir tak interlocking sadak va rcc nirman karya
Ward sankhya 4 ajid khan majar ibhrahim se jain mandir tak interlocking sadak va rcc nirman karya
Read moreWard 12 main eidgah majar mailani se khutar pwd road tak nali nirman karya
Ward 12 main eidgah majar mailani se khutar pwd road tak nali nirman karya
Read moreShadiyabad bhitari marg se malik mardan baba majar tak cc karya
Shadiyabad bhitari marg se malik mardan baba majar tak cc karya
Read moreGram dheram me altaf ke ghar se majar tak cc karya
Gram dheram me altaf ke ghar se majar tak cc karya
Read moreGram kanhakheda me yagshala se saiyyad baba majar tak khadanja karya
Gram kanhakheda me yagshala se saiyyad baba majar tak khadanja karya
Read moreGram dheram me altaf ke ghar se majar tak cc karya
Gram dheram me altaf ke ghar se majar tak cc karya
Read moreof your Industry type