Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcb240 415 Vac10 A 1 P9 Ka,Mcb 415 Vac 5 6 A 3 P 9 Ka,Mcb 240 415 Vac 5 6 A 1 P 9 Ka,Mcb 240 415 Vac 1 A 2 P 9 Ka,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4207888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SARTHAK COMPONENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDSARTHAK COMPONENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDSARTHAK COMP...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUREOLE ELECTRICALS AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-12-2023 16:16:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Gopal Enterprises | - | 23-11-2023 18:31:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | - | 23-11-2023 17:45:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KINJAL ELECTRICALS PVT LTD | - | 26-11-2023 21:02:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S CONSTRUCTION STORES & SUPPLY AGENCY | - | 27-11-2023 11:13:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTS | - | 27-11-2023 12:49:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S VIKAS AGENCIES | - | 02-12-2023 16:46:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | MANAS ELECTRIC CO | - | 04-12-2023 02:14:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MIRC ELECTRO TRADE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-12-2023 13:58:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | PLANTERS STORES & AGENCY | - | 02-12-2023 17:58:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SARTHAK COMPONENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-11-2023 11:16:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SHREE SHYAM SALES | - | 24-11-2023 11:50:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | SIDDHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 27-11-2023 04:54:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | Tulsyan Enterprises | - | 27-11-2023 12:55:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCB 240 415VAC 60 63A 1P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 59500.000 |
| MCB 415VAC 63A 3P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 166200.000 |
| MCB 415VAC 40A 3P 9KA IS8828 | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 40880.000 |
| MCB 240 415VAC 30 35A 2P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 180 | ₹ 40680.000 |
| MCB 240 415VAC 40A 1P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 36400.000 |
| MCB 415VAC 30 32A 3P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 450 | ₹ 175500.000 |
| MCB 240 415VAC 30 32A 1P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 46500.000 |
| MCB 240 415VAC 20A 2P 9KA IS8828 | NA | BOQ Item | 220 | ₹ 50380.000 |
| MCB 240 415VAC 15A 2P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 45400.000 |
| MCB 415VAC 20A 3P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 156000.000 |
| MCB 240 415VAC 20A 1P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 850 | ₹ 79050.000 |
| MCB 240 415VAC 1A 2P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1670.000 |
| MCB 240 415VAC 5 6A 1P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 450 | ₹ 40050.000 |
| MCB 415VAC 5 6A 3P 9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 215 | ₹ 83850.000 |
| MCB240 415VAC10A 1P9KA | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 32550.000 |
Mcb240 415vac10a 1p9ka,mcb 415vac 5 6a 3p 9ka,mcb 240 415vac 5 6a 1p 9ka,mcb 240 415vac 1a 2p 9ka,m
Read more
Mcb 415vac 2a 1p 10ka,mcb 415vac 10a 1p 10ka,mcb 415vac 6a 1p 10ka,mcb 415vac 16a 2p 10ka,mcb 415va
Read more
Mcb, 1p, 6a,mcb, 1p, 10a,mcb, 1p, 16a,mcb, 1p, 20a,mcb, 1p, 32a,mcb, 2p, 16a,mcb, 2p, 20a,mcb, 2p,
Read more
Mcb, 1p, 6a,mcb, 1p, 10a,mcb, 1p, 16a,mcb, 1p, 20a,mcb, 1p, 32a,mcb, 2p, 16a,mcb, 2p, 20a,mcb, 2p,
Read more
Mcb,6a,sp,mcb,10a,1p,mcb,16a, 1p,mcb,6a, 2p,mcb,10a,2p,mcb,16a,2p,mcb,25a,2p,mcb,32a, 2p,mcb,32a,3p
Read more
Mcb 415vac 10a 1p 10ka,mcb 415vac 2a 1p 10ka,mcb 415vac 6a 1p 10ka,mcb 415vac 10a 3p 10ka,mcb 16adc
Read more
50310101000037 mcb,240vac,6a,50hz,1p,10ka,50310101000048 mcb,415vac,10a,2p,10ka,50310101050010 mcb,
Read more
Mccb 125a 3p,mccb 200a 3p,mccb 250a 3p,mcb 415vac 10a 1p 10ka,mcb 415vac 6a 1p 10ka,mcb 415vac 10a
Read more
of your Industry type