Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Auto Cut,Changer Over Single Phase 63 Amp,Changer Over Three Phase 63 Amp,Wire Gitti Per Sqn,Labour
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3854707
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 22, 2023 16:52
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Army Traders - 01-09-2023 21:31:21 MII MSE Qualified
2 DBN Sales Corporation - 02-09-2023 09:19:16 MII MSE Qualified
3 DefenceTraders&communication - 01-09-2023 21:49:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DefenceTraders&communication( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Auto Cut,Changer Over Single Phase 63 AMP,Changer Over Three Phase 63 AMP,Wire Gitti Per Sqn,Labour 80700.00 L1
2 DBN Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Auto Cut,Changer Over Single Phase 63 AMP,Changer Over Three Phase 63 AMP,Wire Gitti Per Sqn,Labour 86748.00 L2
3 Army Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Auto Cut,Changer Over Single Phase 63 AMP,Changer Over Three Phase 63 AMP,Wire Gitti Per Sqn,Labour 130236.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise