Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Ladder For Loco Climbing, As Per Drawing No: Tata/Rs/Misc/2019/20/1 Attached.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106289354 |
|
Reference Number |
IA245036 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106289354/viewNitPdf_4506922.pdf |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ms ladder for loco climbing, as per drawing no: tata/rs/misc/2019/20/1 attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat, back rest and sitting arrangement modification of three phase loco as per els/tata drawing no. tata/rs/misc/1135 alt.1. drawing attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat, back rest and sitting arrangement modification of three phase loco as per els/tata drawing no. tata/rs/misc/1135 alt.1. drawing attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFive step metallic ladder for climbing in loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLadder for climbing in loco through cab door.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFp extension socket for wag-9 and wap-7 class locomotive as per drawing no-tata/rs/misc/35/20. drawing attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety cover for amplifier as per els/tata drawing no. rs/tata/misc/05/3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe isolating handle locking arrangement as per els/tata drawing no- rs/tata/misc/14/1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBench for tmb filter cleaning of 3 phase loco. as per drg. no. tata/rs/misc/1143.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type