Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Ms Ladder For Loco Climbing 🪙 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Ms Ladder For Loco Climbing As Per The Specifications Detailed In Drawing No: Tata/Rs/Misc/2019/20/1. 📑 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ms Ladder, Loco Climbing, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
Ms Ladder For Loco Climbing, As Per Drawing No: Tata/Rs/Misc/2019/20/1 Attached.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106313861
Reference
Number
IA245036A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106313861/viewNitPdf_4536806.pdf

Start Date April 12, 2024 20:41
End Date
Expired 29/04/2024

Expired 858 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.