Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Morzar Pinjarwad Nandgaon Jatpura Sakora Road Odr 150 At Km 15/700 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Morzar Pinjarwad Nandgaon Jatpura Sakora Road Odr 150 At Km 15/700 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921915_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.21 for 2022-23 RECALL |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nash |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on morzar pinjarwad nandgaon jatpura sakora road odr 150 at km 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Construction of minor bridge on morzar pinjarwad nandgaon jatpura sakora road odr 150 at km 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on morzar pinjarwad nandgaon jatpura sakora road odr 150 at km 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Construction of minor bridge on morzar pinjarwad nandgaon jatpura sakora road odr 150 at km 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to morzar pinjarwadi jatpura sakora road odr 150 km 0/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement to morzar pinjarwadi jatpura sakora road odr 150 km 0/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to morzar pinjarwadi jatpura sakora road odr 150 km 0/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement to morzar pinjarwadi jatpura sakora road odr 150 km 0/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to morzar pinjarwadi jatpura sakora road odr 150 km 0/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement to morzar pinjarwadi jatpura sakora road odr 150 km 0/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to morzar pinjarwadi jatpura sakora road odr 150 km 0/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement to morzar pinjarwadi jatpura sakora road odr 150 km 0/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreFor nandgaon girnaangar jothpura sakora road odr 150 tal nandgaon dist. nnashik
Improvement road for nandgaon girnaangar jothpura sakora road odr 150 tal nandgaon dist. nnashik
Read moreImprovement for morzar pinjarwadi nandgaon girnanagar jothapur road km 10/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon
Improvement for morzar pinjarwadi nandgaon girnanagar jothapur road km 10/00 to 15/700 tal nandgaon
Read moreConstructing sabhamandap for aswaldara at sakora tal nandgaon
Constructing sabhamandap for aswaldara at sakora tal nandgaon
Read moreof your Industry type