Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Service Cable 6mm 2 Core 90 Mtr,Battery 9 V For Using Of Night Sign Post,Pencil Apsara,Fevicol 200gm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4643015
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 16, 2024 16:57
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARIHANT ENTERPRISES - 20-02-2024 23:20:55 N/A Qualified
2 Krishna & Co. - 22-02-2024 19:34:21 N/A Qualified
3 Vinayak Enterprises - 20-02-2024 19:22:50 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Krishna & Co. Item Categories : Service Cable 6mm 2 Core 90 Mtr,Battery 9V for using of Night Sign Post,Pencil Apsara,Fevicol 200gm 45550.00 L1
2 Vinayak Enterprises Item Categories : Service Cable 6mm 2 Core 90 Mtr,Battery 9V for using of Night Sign Post,Pencil Apsara,Fevicol 200gm 50875.00 L2
3 ARIHANT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Service Cable 6mm 2 Core 90 Mtr,Battery 9V for using of Night Sign Post,Pencil Apsara,Fevicol 200gm 54930.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise