Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm Rectification Works Of Amballur Branch Canal Between Ch.7/350 And 7/700 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Psm Rectification Works Of Amballur Branch Canal Between Ch.7/350 And 7/700 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_697491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2583/2024_5_5_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 47649 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088052 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-psm 2024 - 2025-psm 2024-25-rectification works to puthur di canal in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km -general civil work
Rectification works to puthur di canal&#x0d in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26-improvement works to puthur branch canal in between ch.7/200 to 7/700 km-general civil work
General psm 2025-26-improvement works to puthur branch canal in between ch.7/200 to 7/700 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral iip main canal rectification of canal between ch 9000and9090m general civil work1
Main canal rectification of canal lining
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm urgent rectification and leak proofing works to lbmc between ch 1 500 km to 1 700 km original work general civil work
General psm urgent rectification and leak proofing works to lbmc between ch 1 500 km to 1 700 km original work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-iip-main canal-rectification of canal lining between ch.8350 and 8410m general civil work-1
Rectification of&#x0d canal lining between ch 8350 and 8410m
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in&#x0d between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rectification work kip lb kottiyam branch canal rectification of canal between ch 6640 m to 6820m general civil work 1
General rectification work kip lb kottiyam branch canal rectification of canal between ch 6640 m to 6820m general civil work 1&#x0d
Read moreKyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of iringal branch canal between ch 9 000 km and ch 9 350 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km
Read moreof your Industry type