Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery For All Purpose 1.5 V Aa,Battery For All Purpose 1.5 V Aaa,Binder Clip 19mm,Binder Clip 25mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3853235 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADDYS SHOPPEE | - | 29-09-2023 17:24:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARYAN'S E MART | - | 29-09-2023 17:26:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-09-2023 14:43:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GAMI ENTERPRISE | - | 29-09-2023 14:37:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SYNERGY ENTERPRISES | - | 29-09-2023 17:11:34 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYNERGY ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Battery for all purpose 1.5V AA,Battery for all purpose 1.5V AAA,Binder Clip 19mm,Binder Clip 25mm, | 368122.50 | L1 |
| 2 | GAMI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battery for all purpose 1.5V AA,Battery for all purpose 1.5V AAA,Binder Clip 19mm,Binder Clip 25mm, | 419722.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battery for all purpose 1.5V AA,Battery for all purpose 1.5V AAA,Binder Clip 19mm,Binder Clip 25mm, | 444912.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ARYAN'S E MART (MII) | Item Categories : Battery for all purpose 1.5V AA,Battery for all purpose 1.5V AAA,Binder Clip 19mm,Binder Clip 25mm, | 463634.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ADDYS SHOPPEE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battery for all purpose 1.5V AA,Battery for all purpose 1.5V AAA,Binder Clip 19mm,Binder Clip 25mm, | 472332.00 | L5 |