Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl 469 Div 20 Rs.30.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Roads And Drains From Adam (H) To Skt Towers At Ramchandra Nagar In Division No.20 In Khammam Municipal Corporation
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 687783 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.97/DB/KMC/1718/2025-26,Dt.20.03.2026/05(1st Call) Rs.30.00 Lakhs (43/24 Tender Sl.No. 469) |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 23868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreSl 485 div 34 rs.30.00 lakhs
Construction of cc road and drain from h.no.3-5-20 to 3-5-36 and 3-5-283 to 3-5-209 of ranganayakula gutta in division no.34 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreSl 478 rs.30.00 lakhs div 15
Construction of cc road from venigalla buchaiah (h) to govt. primary school in division no.15 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 37 sl 509 rs.30.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road ,cc drain from hno 9-6-8 to 9-6-39/2 via 9-6-38,9-6-39 , 9-8-55 to 9-8-52 and 9-5-66 to 9-5-64 via 9-5-70 kasba bazar in division no .37 in khammam muncipal corporation
Read moreSl 468 div 19 03 rs.30.00 lakhs
Construction cc drain from h.no 20-7-121 to 20-7-25 at sriram nagar road no.9 in division no.19 in khammam municipal corporation (reserved for sc/st)
Read moreDiv 32 rs.30.00 lakhs
Construction of sc community hall at sc colony of guttalabazar in division no.32 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 41 rs.30.00 lakhs
Construction of cc drain from h.no. 6-1-7/10/a to 6-1-7/10/a/3, h.no. 6-1-11/4 to 6-1-16/1, h.no. 6-2-46/c/9 to 6-2-71/12, from road polas back side 6-3-17/2 to 6-3-17/5/a, and cc road h. no 6-3-17/2 to 6-3-17/5/a and 6-3-17 in division no 41 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 37 rs.30.00 lakhs
Layng of cc road ,cc drain from hno 9-6-8 to 9-6-39/2 via 9-6-38,9-6-39 , 9-8-55 to 9-8-52 and 9-5-66 to 9-5-64 via 9-5-70 kasba bazar in division no .37 in khammam muncipal corporation
Read moreDiv 37 rs.30.00 lakhs
Layng of cc road ,cc drain from hno 9-6-8 to 9-6-39/2 via 9-6-38,9-6-39 , 9-8-55 to 9-8-52 and 9-5-66 to 9-5-64 via 9-5-70 kasba bazar in division no .37 in khammam muncipal corporation
Read moreDiv 41 rs.30.00 lakhs
Construction of cc drain from h.no. 6-1-7/10/a to 6-1-7/10/a/3, h.no. 6-1-11/4 to 6-1-16/1, h.no. 6-2-46/c/9 to 6-2-71/12, from road polas back side 6-3-17/2 to 6-3-17/5/a, and cc road h. no 6-3-17/2 to 6-3-17/5/a and 6-3-17 in division no 41 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type