Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Procurement Notice: Rj 11 09/Ml Np/2024 25 🏗️ The Public Works Department (Ce And As), Rajgarh, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Has Released A Tender Notice For The Project Rj 11 09/Ml Np/2024 25. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 7000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 863400 Interested Contractors Must Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With The Tender Conditions. Keywords: Rj 11 09/Ml Np/2024 25, Pwd Ce And As, State Govt. And Ut, Construction, Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rj 11 09/Ml Np/2024 25
|
| Description |
Rj 11 09/Ml Np/2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_396776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT 04/2024-25 EER |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 8.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=711660 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type