Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Drive For Rating 55 Kw 415 Vac 116 A,Complete Module Set For Vvfd Model Atv71 Hd37 N5,Complete Set Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4550340 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 01:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NEMINATH PRAKASH TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1427995.35
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JT ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS | - | 15-02-2024 19:55:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | NEMINATH PRAKASH TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 22:21:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC Drive , ATV312 Altivar Rating 2.2KW 380 to 500 VAC 3 phases 8.9 A Max | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 34886.840 |
| AC Drive ATV312 Altivar Rating 4 KW 500 VAC 3 phases 9.5 A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 45030.570 |
| Complete set for VVFD module ATV71HD22N4 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 278259.750 |
| Complete Module set for VVFD model ATV71HD37N5 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 377832.470 |
| AC Drive for Rating 55KW 415VAC 116A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 512786.980 |
| Graphic Terminal for VVVFD Model No VW3A1101 Make Schneider Electric | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19290.830 |
| Complete set for VVFD module type ATV31HU75N4 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 68316.580 |
| Variable Voltage Drive , Rating 15HP or 11KW 3 Ph 440V for 680 kg Passenger Lift | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 91591.330 |
55kw vvfd drive module, model atv71hd55n4, make schneider electric,37kw vvfd drive module, model at
Read more
16a switch 20 amps,6 bar16a socket 20 amps,3 module plate complete set,6 module plate complete set,
Read more
Seat cover complete set for tata safari,neck rest for tata safari,steering cover for tata safari,fo
Read more
Aeromodel 7.5 cc with complete set,aeromodel camera,pix howk,gps module,camera telemetry rx tx,tele
Read more
Wheel set earthing equipment complete fo [wheel set earthing equipment complete for lhb type coaches to rcf drg. no. lw71231 alt-f and conforming to rcf spec. no. edts 101, rev-c, amdt-2 and corrigendum-7 and rcf/el/0017 rev-b(2020)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement and warranty of abx make fdg cassettes (integrated fluidic processor -ifp), reagents and ancillaries - complete set for production of 18f-fdg using iba synthera module as per the attached specification
Procurement and warranty of abx make fdg cassettes (integrated fluidic processor -ifp),
 reagents and ancillaries - complete set for production of 18f-fdg using iba
 synthera module as per the attached specification
Read moreProcurement and warranty of abx make fdg cassettes (integrated fluidic processor -ifp), reagents and ancillaries - complete set for production of 10f-fdg using iba synthera module as per the attached specification
Procurement and warranty of abx make fdg cassettes (integrated fluidic processor -ifp), reagents and ancillaries - complete set for production of 10f-fdg using iba synthera module as per the attached specification
Read moreSet of must change maintenance spares fo [set of must change maintenance spares for m/s. ftil make complete air generation & treatment unit (agtu with oil free main air compressor & air drier ) for mrvc iibt emu rake & medha rake as per annexure attached.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type