Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Large Paper Clip,Cutter With Blade,Highlighter Pen,Transparent Sheet,Uniball Pen,Printing Account L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4419319 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhawani agencies | - | 08-01-2024 12:53:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EASTERN EDUCATIONAL EMPORIUM | - | 10-01-2024 20:56:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 11-01-2024 11:27:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S ANURADHA PRINTERS & STATIONERS | - | 08-01-2024 22:21:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MITTAL COMPUTERS | - | 07-01-2024 11:36:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHRADDHA VENTURES | - | 12-01-2024 11:30:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANURADHA PRINTERS & STATIONERS | Item Categories : LARGE PAPER CLIP,CUTTER WITH BLADE,HIGHLIGHTER PEN,TRANSPARENT SHEET,UNIBALL PEN,PRINTING ACCOUNT L | 24640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LARGE PAPER CLIP,CUTTER WITH BLADE,HIGHLIGHTER PEN,TRANSPARENT SHEET,UNIBALL PEN,PRINTING ACCOUNT L | 25146.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EASTERN EDUCATIONAL EMPORIUM | Item Categories : LARGE PAPER CLIP,CUTTER WITH BLADE,HIGHLIGHTER PEN,TRANSPARENT SHEET,UNIBALL PEN,PRINTING ACCOUNT L | 40235.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MITTAL COMPUTERS | Item Categories : LARGE PAPER CLIP,CUTTER WITH BLADE,HIGHLIGHTER PEN,TRANSPARENT SHEET,UNIBALL PEN,PRINTING ACCOUNT L | 93800.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Bhawani agencies | Item Categories : LARGE PAPER CLIP,CUTTER WITH BLADE,HIGHLIGHTER PEN,TRANSPARENT SHEET,UNIBALL PEN,PRINTING ACCOUNT L | 102450.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHRADDHA VENTURES | Item Categories : LARGE PAPER CLIP,CUTTER WITH BLADE,HIGHLIGHTER PEN,TRANSPARENT SHEET,UNIBALL PEN,PRINTING ACCOUNT L | 153145.00 | L6 |