Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.109/25 Valavanchira Ozhukkupara Road Improvements
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.109/25 Valavanchira Ozhukkupara Road Improvements
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/LIDEW/MKDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200543 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.103/25 kolpadam kanjiram road improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.103/25 kolpadam kanjiram road improvements
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 72/25 thathengalam moochikkunnu sc colony improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 72/25 thathengalam moochikkunnu sc colony improvements
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 25-26 pro no.225 kannanattu colony improvements ( re tender)
Mannarkkad block panchayath 25-26 pro no.225 kannanattu colony improvements( re- tender)
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kumaramputhur chakkarakulambu road improvements multi year pro no 97/24
Mannarkkad block panchayath kumaramputhur chakkarakulambu road improvements multi year pro no 97/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.95/25 puttanikkad ration shop kalathil kulambu road improvements multi year
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.95/25 puttanikkad ration shop kalathil kulambu road improvements multi year
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.121/25 ambalapara jawahar dwss
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.121/25 ambalapara jawahar dwss
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.105 /25 jayamangalam road retarring
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.105 /25 jayamangalam road retarring
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Read moreof your Industry type